Elementary Staff Directory

Administration:

Mical Andrews Elementary Principal Elementary School (951) 834-9190

Elementary School Teachers:

Stacey Arnold Second Grade (951) 834-9190 x1005
Sarah Donahue Third Grade (951) 834-9190 x1015
Melodie Monroe Fourth Grade (951) 834-9190 x1023
Jeff Eigenseher PE Aide (951) 834-9190 x1065
Alyssa Boyer Fifth Grade (951) 834-9190 x1024
Christy Fujii PE (951) 834-9190 x1065
Garrett Hayden Instructional Aide (951) 834-9190 x1008
Sherry Johnson Fifth Grade (951) 834-9190 x1025
Raeanna Carlson Sixth Grade (951) 834-9190 x1009
Julia Lohr Instructional Aide (951) 834-9190 x1008
Karylyn Thompson Fourth Grade (951) 834-9190 x1021
Mary Rodriguez Sixth Grade (951) 834-9190 x1028
Kathy Tyler Kindergarten (951) 834-9190 x1007
Jennifer Wagner Technology (951) 834-9190 x1026
Janelle Williams First Grade (951) 834-9190 x1015
Brooke Willis Art (951) 834-9190 x1019

Office Staff:

Cheryl Brann Receptionist & Attendance Clerk Elementary School (951) 834-9190 x1050
Rose Dowell School Accountant All Campuses (951) 834-9190 x1322
Kathy Fulton Administrative Assistant All Campuses (951) 834-9190 x1376
Sharol Morgan Director of Admissions All Campuses (951) 834-9190 x1252

Library:

Valerie Camacho Elementary Library Elementary School (951) 834-9190 x1039

Website Administration:

Natalie Pollard Webservant All Campuses

Secondary Staff Directory

Administration:

Derrick Roth Secondary Principal Jr. High School (951) 834-9190

Secondary Department Heads:

Jason Bell Bible Department High School
Deb Foy English Department High School (951) 834-9190 x1217
Erica Lowery Math Department Jr. High & High School (951) 834-9190 x1214
Dana Rhoades World Language Department Jr. High & High School (951) 834-9190 x1212
Sherrell Price Social Science Department High School (951) 834-9190 x1220
Hao Tiet Science Department High School (951) 834-9190 x1206

Website Administration:

Natalie Pollard Webservant All Campuses

Secondary School Teachers:

 

Jim Bellmeyer Math Teacher Jr. High School (951) 834-9190 x1210
Justin Fuller Bible Teacher Jr. High School (951) 834-9190 x1204
Janell Ludwig English Teacher (951) 834-9190×1218
Danny Lybeck Band, Computers, Drama Teacher Jr.  High School (951) 834-9190 x1224
Taylor Proxmire Economics, Government Teacher Jr. High School (951) 834-9190 x1219

Student Guidance:

Melissa Chesney Guidance Counselor Jr. High & High School (951) 834-9190 x1270
Steven Singh Guidance Assistant Jr. High & High School (951) 834-9190 x1271
Dohee Lee International Student Liaison High School (951) 834-9190 x1272

Office Staff:

Dena Cipres Administrative Assistant to the Principal Jr. High & High School (951) 834-9190 x1253
Sharol Morgan Director of Admissions All Campuses (951) 834-9190 x1252
Kathy Fulton Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent All Campuses (951) 834-9190 x1376
Pam Knutson Support Staff Supervisor Jr. High & High School (951) 834-9190 x1231

Library:

Secondary Librarian Jr. High School (951) 834-9190 x1226

Athletics:

Athletic Director Jr. High School (951) 834-9190 x1265